Brader Ray pro agent

FIRDAUS & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN. BHD.

REN 65488

LPEPH-registered

379

Listings for sale

24

Listings for rent

All listings

Filter by area
Palm Spring
Palm Spring

Jalan PJU 3/23, Section 13, Kota Damansara, 47810, Selangor, Sunway Damansara, Selangor, 47810

RM 380,000(RM 301.83 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,259 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Metropolitan Square
Metropolitan Square

Jalan PJU 8/1, 47820, Selangor, Damansara Perdana, Selangor, 47820

RM 450,000(RM 409.09 psf)

2 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,100 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Elmina West
Elmina West

Jalan Hopea U15/18, Shah Alam, Selangor, 40170

RM 1,350,000(RM 529.41 psf)

4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
1,688 sqft
Terraced HouseFreehold
Aspen Garden Residence
Aspen Garden Residence

Cyberjaya, Selangor, 62000

RM 3,500,000(RM 648.15 psf)

9 Bed(s)
9 Bath(s)
7,800 sqft
Bungalow / Detached House / VillaFreehold
Casa Suria U10
Casa Suria U10

Shah Alam, Selangor, 40170

RM 1,700,000(RM 377.78 psf)

6 Bed(s)
5 Bath(s)
4,200 sqft
Link Bungalow / Semi-Detached HouseLeasehold
Jalan Spektrum U16 @ Taman Bukit Subang
Jalan Spektrum U16 @ Taman Bukit Subang

Jalan Spektrum U16, Shah Alam, Selangor, 40150

RM 590,000(RM 421.43 psf)

4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,800 sqft
Terraced HouseFreehold
SoHo 2 @ Empire Damansara
SoHo 2 @ Empire Damansara

Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya, 47820, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47820

RM 1,450(RM 1.99 psf)

1 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
730 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced Residence
Hyde Tower @ i-City
Hyde Tower @ i-City

Jalan Plumbum 7/102, 40000, Selangor, Shah Alam, Selangor, 40000

RM 439,000(RM 942.06 psf)

1 Bed(s)
1 Bath(s)
466 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
CLOSEclear