Melissa Kee pro agent

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

E 3181

LPEPH-registered

26

Listings for sale

7

Listings for rent

1

Done deals

About Melissa Kee

Tropicana & Tropicana Indah

All listings

Filter by area
Sunway Serene
Sunway Serene

Sunway Serene, Jalan SS 8/2, Kelana Jaya, 47301, Selangor, Kelana Jaya, Selangor, 47301

RM 6,800(RM 4.31 psf)

3 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,577 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Ruby Seapark
Ruby Seapark

Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 46300

RM 3,400(RM 3.62 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
940 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
SEA Park
SEA Park

Sea Park 46300 Petaling Jaya Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 46300

RM 750,000(RM 536.1 psf)

4 Bed(s)
1 Bath(s)
1,100 sqft
Terraced HouseFreehold
Tropicana Miyu
Tropicana Miyu

98, Jalan 17/28, Seksyen 17, 46400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47300

RM 6,200(RM 4.08 psf)

4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
1,520 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
DAMANSARA INTAN
DAMANSARA INTAN

1007, BLOK A, JLN SS 20/27,DAMANSARA INTAN, PETALING, Selangor, 47400

RM 2,300(RM 2.04 psf)

- Bed(s)
1 Bath(s)
1,130 sqft
OfficeFreehold
Tropicana Indah (Damansara Indah Resort Homes)
Tropicana Indah (Damansara Indah Resort Homes)

Jalan PJU 3/12, Tropicana, Selangor, 47410

RM 6,000(RM 1.42 psf)

4 Bed(s)
5 Bath(s)
3,850 sqft
Link Bungalow / Semi-Detached HouseLeasehold
Damansara Intan
Damansara Intan

47300, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47300

RM 2,450(RM 2.17 psf)

- Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,130 sqft
OfficeFreehold
Sierra Damansara
Sierra Damansara

Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor, 47300

RM 2,250,000(RM 703.13 psf)

4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
3,500 sqft
Link Bungalow / Semi-Detached HouseLeasehold

Done deals

DONE DEAL: Terrace house, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Selangor

DONE DEAL: Terrace house, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, Selangor | DONE DEAL

Sold For

RM1,430,000(RM812.5 psf based on land size)
CLOSEclear