Elaine Kow pro agent

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

REN 04363

LPEPH-registered

688

Listings for sale

82

Listings for rent

1

Done deals

All listings

Filter by area
Seksyen 11, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 11, Petaling Jaya

Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 46200

RM 2,500,000(RM 449.64 psf)

5 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
3,200 sqft
Bungalow / Detached House / VillaLeasehold
Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya

J, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 46100

RM 750,000(RM 339.37 psf)

4 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,300 sqft
Terraced HouseLeasehold
Sierra Damansara
Sierra Damansara

Persiaran Surian, Kota Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor, 47300

RM 2,750,000(RM 420.88 psf)

6 Bed(s)
5 Bath(s)
3,000 sqft
Link Bungalow / Semi-Detached HouseLeasehold
Kiaramas Ayuria
Kiaramas Ayuria

Jalan Desa Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, 50480

RM 1,500,000(RM 749.25 psf)

3 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
2,002 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
AraGreens Residences
AraGreens Residences

Jalan PJU 1a/3, Ara Damansara, 47301, Selangor, Ara Damansara, Selangor, 47500

RM 1,200,000(RM 468.57 psf)

4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
2,561 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
La Grande Kiara
La Grande Kiara

Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, 60000

RM 1,100,000(RM 539.48 psf)

3 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
2,039 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
Sunway Mont Residences
Sunway Mont Residences

Jalan Kiara 5,, 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, 50480

RM 1,700,000(RM 891.92 psf)

4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
1,906 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
Casa Indah 2
Casa Indah 2

Damansara Indah, Kota Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor, 47810

RM 650,000(RM 534.98 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,215 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold

Done deals

DONE DEAL: Terrace house, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

DONE DEAL: Terrace house, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor | DONE DEAL

Sold For

RM1,200,000(RM727.27 psf based on land size)
CLOSEclear