Miki You 
GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.
REN 15607
LPEPH-registered
117
Listings for sale
147
Listings for rent
About Miki You
Miki You Gather properties Real Estate Negotiator We are dedicated in providing you the best service in buying,selling, renting properties.We are committed and determined to provide total customer satisfaction...
All listings
Filter by area
Chimes @ Bandar Rimbayu
Chimes @ Bandar Rimbayu, Jalan Flora 3, 41200, Selangor, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 41200
RM 750,000(RM 344.19 psf)
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
2,179 sqft
Chimes @ Bandar Rimbayu
RM 700,000(RM 301.46 psf)
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
2,322 sqft
Bandar Rimbayu
Jalan FLora, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 42500
RM 700,000(RM 431.83 psf)
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,621 sqft
Bandar Rimbayu
Jalan FLora, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 42500
RM 2,500(RM 1.04 psf)
4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,924 sqft
Avela @ Bandar Rimbayu
Avela, Arahsia residence, eco sanctuary, periwinkle, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 42500
RM 3,500(RM 1.35 psf)
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
2,428 sqft
Bandar Rimbayu
Jalan FLora, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 42500
RM 3,000(RM 1.43 psf)
4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
2,098 sqft
Bandar Rimbayu
Jalan FLora, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 42500
RM 2,500(RM 1.03 psf)
4 Bed(s)
5 Bath(s)
2,428 sqft
Bandar Rimbayu
Jalan FLora, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor, 42500
RM 2,000(RM 0.83 psf)
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
2,400 sqft