Jennifer Lee pro agent

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD.

REN 12048

LPEPH-registered

14

Listings for sale

3

Listings for rent

1

Done deals

About Jennifer Lee

Certified Property Specialist on varies property : sub sale residential properties, project marketing, commercial office lot for rental and residential rental.

All listings

Filter by area
Zenith Residences
Zenith Residences

SS 7, Kelana Jaya, 47301, Selangor, Kelana Jaya, Selangor, 47301

RM 2,500(RM 2.27 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,100 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Seksyen 12, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 12, Petaling Jaya

Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 46200

RM 2,100,000(RM 257.35 psf)

5 Bed(s)
5 Bath(s)
2,500 sqft
Bungalow / Detached House / VillaLeasehold
SS 3
SS 3

Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47300

RM 5,950,000(RM 531.01 psf)

6 Bed(s)
7 Bath(s)
6,000 sqft
Bungalow / Detached House / VillaFreehold
Taman Alam Jaya
Taman Alam Jaya

Cheras, Selangor, 43200

RM 9,803,770(RM 230 psf)

- Bed(s)
- Bath(s)
- sqft
Commercial LandFreehold
Taman Tun Dr Ismail
Taman Tun Dr Ismail

Lorong Burhanuddin Helmi, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, 60000

RM 6,800,000(RM 1030.3 psf)

9 Bed(s)
9 Bath(s)
7,800 sqft
Bungalow / Detached House / Villa
Seksyen 12, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 12, Petaling Jaya

Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 46200

RM 25,000(RM 4.03 psf)

7 Bed(s)
7 Bath(s)
5,600 sqft
Bungalow / Detached House / VillaLeasehold
Taman Hijau, Ampang
Taman Hijau, Ampang

Jalan Taman Hijau, Ampang, Selangor, 68000

RM 2,200,000(RM 611.11 psf)

4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
- sqft
Link Bungalow / Semi-Detached HouseFreehold
Zenith Residences
Zenith Residences

RM 455,000(RM 459.6 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
990 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold

Done deals

DONE DEAL: Condominium at Zenith Residence, Selangor

DONE DEAL: Condominium at Zenith Residence, Selangor | DONE DEAL

Sold For

RM1,200 (RM1.24 psf)
CLOSEclear