Clement Chan pro agent

ILP REALTY SDN. BHD.

REN 16353

LPEPH-registered

5

Listings for sale

6

Listings for rent

All listings

Filter by area
Solaris Mont Kiara
Solaris Mont Kiara

Jalan Solaris, Off Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, 50480

RM 6,000(RM 3.57 psf)

- Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,680 sqft
Shop / Retail SpaceFreehold
Utamara Boutique Residences
Utamara Boutique Residences

Utamara, Jalan Melati, PJU 6A, 47400, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47400

RM 1,232,000(RM 743.06 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,658 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Utamara Boutique Residences
Utamara Boutique Residences

RM 1,244,000(RM 731.33 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,701 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Utamara Boutique Residences
Utamara Boutique Residences

RM 1,165,000(RM 721.36 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,615 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
The Greens
The Greens

Jalan Wan Kadir, TTDI, 60000, Kuala Lumpur, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kuala Lumpur, 60000

RM 13,000(RM 4.4 psf)

3 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
2,956 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
Marc Residence
Marc Residence

KLCC, Kuala Lumpur, 50450

RM 6,500(RM 4.2 psf)

4 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
1,549 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
Brand New Direct Golf & Facilities View
Brand New Direct Golf & Facilities View

Bukit Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, 60000

RM 2,325,000(RM 1500 psf)

3 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,550 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceLeasehold
Allevia Mont'kiara
Allevia Mont'kiara

Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, 50480

RM 110,000(RM 55.81 psf)

3 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
1,971 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
CLOSEclear