Annie Chong pro agent

ACITY PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

PEA 4489

LPEPH-registered

446

Listings for sale

154

Listings for rent

All listings

Filter by area
St Regis The Residences
St Regis The Residences

Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur, KL City, Kuala Lumpur, 50490

RM 14,200,000(RM 2131.81 psf)

5 Bed(s)
9 Bath(s)
6,661 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
The Clio 2 Residence
The Clio 2 Residence

PERSIARAN IRC 5, Putrajaya, Selangor, 62502

RM 688,500(RM 566.2 psf)

3 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,216 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
GEMS Residences
GEMS Residences

Serdang, Selangor, 62502

RM 970,000(RM 770.45 psf)

3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,259 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
Damansara Utama
Damansara Utama

Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,800,000(RM 288.55 psf)

- Bed(s)
- Bath(s)
6,238 sqft
Shop / Retail Space
ETP @ KIIP
ETP @ KIIP

Jenjarom, Selangor, 42700

RM 6,240,000(RM 276.98 psf)

- Bed(s)
- Bath(s)
14,280 sqft
Factory/WarehouseFreehold
ETP @ KIIP
ETP @ KIIP

Jenjarom, Selangor, 42700

RM 4,250,000(RM 336.32 psf)

- Bed(s)
- Bath(s)
8,800 sqft
Factory/WarehouseFreehold
Sunway Belfield
Sunway Belfield

Bangunan Cheong Wing Chan, KL City, Kuala Lumpur, 50150

RM 1,380,000(RM 1114.7 psf)

3 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,238 sqft
Condominium / Apartment / Serviced ResidenceFreehold
Garden Terrace Home | Freehold | Corner @  Tamansari, Rawang
Garden Terrace Home | Freehold | Corner @ Tamansari, Rawang

Tamansari, Sungai Bakau, Rawang, Selangor, 48000

RM 1,165,224(RM 464.6 psf)

3 Bed(s)
4 Bath(s)
3,212 sqft
Terraced HouseFreehold
CLOSEclear