1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya, Johor, Johor Bahru
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya, Johor, Johor Bahru
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya, Johor, Johor Bahru
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya, Johor, Johor Bahru
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya, Johor, Johor Bahru
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya, Johor, Johor Bahru
FEATURED

1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Daya

Taman Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 538,000
Check loan eligibility est. RM 0 /mo
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
1,540 sqft(land area)
RM 349/sqft(land area price)

Property details

Terrace House for sale
3 Bed(s)
Listed on 19 May 2026
2 Bath(s)
Listing ID - LIDM3888199
Freehold tenure
Non Bumi Lot
Show more

About the listing

*For Sale*

*Jalan Pinang @ Taman Daya*
- Single Storey Terrace
- ⁠22x70
- ⁠3 Beds 2 Baths
- ⁠Non Bumi & Freehold
- ⁠Intermediate lot
- ⁠Direction North
- ⁠Partially furnished

*💰Asking Price @ Rm538K*

Please contact👇

Hong ☎️ 0177757896
https://wa.me/+60177757896

PROPERTY TYPE
See the latest transactions in EdgeProp.my property reports
DATE31 Dec 2025
BED(S)/SIZExx
PRICE
RM x,xxx,xxx
RM xxx psf
TYPETerrace House
DATE3 Dec 2025
BED(S)/SIZExx
PRICE
RM x,xxx,xxx
RM xxx psf
TYPEOthers
DATE3 Dec 2025
BED(S)/SIZExx
PRICE
RM x,xxx,xxx
RM xxx psf
TYPEOthers
DATE26 Nov 2025
BED(S)/SIZExx
PRICE
RM x,xxx,xxx
RM xxx psf
TYPETerrace House
DATE18 Nov 2025
BED(S)/SIZExx
PRICE
RM x,xxx,xxx
RM xxx psf
TYPETerrace House
DATE11 Nov 2025
BED(S)/SIZE3
PRICE
RM 520,000
RM 338 psf
TYPETerrace House
DATE11 Nov 2025
BED(S)/SIZE3
PRICE
RM 495,000
RM 321 psf
TYPETerrace House
DATE1 Nov 2025
BED(S)/SIZE3
PRICE
RM 150,000
RM 97 psf
TYPETerrace House
DATE30 Oct 2025
BED(S)/SIZE3
PRICE
RM 50,000
RM 75 psf
TYPEOthers
DATE29 Oct 2025
BED(S)/SIZE3
PRICE
RM 420,000
RM 273 psf
TYPETerrace House

FAQs (Powered by Ask EdgeProp)