Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor, Johor Bahru
Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor, Johor Bahru
Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor, Johor Bahru
Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor, Johor Bahru
Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor, Johor Bahru
Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Johor, Johor Bahru
FEATURED

Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay

Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Jalan Bertingkat Skudai, 80200, Johor, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 628,000
Check loan eligibility est. RM 0 /mo
4 Bed(s)
3 Bath(s)
1,237 sqft(built-up area)
RM 507/sqft(built-up price)

Property details

Condominium for sale
4 Bed(s)
Listed on 19 May 2026
3 Bath(s)
Listing ID - LIDM3968077
1,237 sqft

(built-up area)

Freehold tenure
Show more

About the listing

🏡 FOR SALE 🔥

AAA 海景公寓,距离 CIQ 仅约 6KM
买了直接做包租婆 / 包租公 💰

📍Danga Bay Country Garden – Royal Strand Condominium
Country Garden Danga Bay

▪ Build-up: 1237+ sqft
▪ Bedroom: 3 + 1
▪ Bathroom: 3
▪ Freehold
▪ International Lot
▪ Original Unit
▪ Fully Furnished
▪ Balcony Facing Southwest 🌅
▪ Gated & Guarded ✅
▪ Maintenance Fee: RM437

💰 Selling Price: RM628K
🏦 Bank Value: RM790K+-

Suitable:
✅ Own Stay
✅ Airbnb
✅ Investment / Rental Income

📝 Remarks:
✔ Currently Tenanted
✔ 1 Car Park (P4 Level)

Please contact👇

Hong ☎️ 0177757896